TUESDAY VIENNA CLASSES & SCHEDULES

 

Room 1

4:00-4:30 Ms. Lisa's 2-4 yo. Group 1
4:45-5:15 Ms. Cassie's Tap (all tap kids)
5:30-6:00 Ms. Cassie's Ballet/Jazz All students combined 
6:15-6:45 Miss Cassie’s Hip Hop All students combined
   
   
   
   

Ms. Lisa's 2-4 yo. Group 1:

  Adeline Brookover
  Anna-Mae Forshey
  Aubree Gaston
  Erin Mccoy
  Alba Miller
  Addison Schmalz

 

 

Ms. Cassie's Tap:

  ALL studnets in this class are together
   

Ms. Cassie's Ballet/Jazz All students combined

  Emma Anderson
  Kaylee Bennett
  Rylan Golebiewski
  Lillian Kelley
  Aubree Schoenlein
  Kate Willoughby
  Leigha Berven
  Gabby Campbell
  Ava Carrodus
  Elliana Friend
   
 
  Kaliyah Chipps
  Sawyer Cowan
  Karson Lewis
  Lily Longoria
  Caroline McCoy
  Emmalynn McKain
  Emmalin Sams
  Gracelyn Shutts
  Madison Stalnaker-Drake
  Celina Wang
   

Ms. Cassie's Hip Hop Group 1 & 2 19 combined:

  Kaliyah Chipps
  Sawyer Cowan
  Karson Lewis
  Emmalynn McKain
  Celina Wang
  Jayla Cochran
  Remington Dickson
  Rylan Golebiewski
  Lillian Kelley
 
  Addison Labonte
  Marius Lawrence
  aleah mathers
  Raiden Mcgee
  Jase McGee
  Kayla Robinson
  Aubree Schoenlein
  Zakiyah Treadway
  Emery Ward
 

Room 2

4:00-4:30 Ms. Lisa's 2-4 yo. Group 2
4:45-5:15 Ms. Lisa's 2-4 yo. Group 3
5:30-6:00 Ms. Lisa's 2-4 yo. Group 4
6:15-6:45 Ms. Lisa's 4-6 yo. Group 1
7:00 - 7:30 Ms. Lisa's 4-6 yo. Groups 2& 3 combined
   
   

Ms. Lisa's 2-4 yo. Group 2:

 

 

Jaclyn Schoenlein
  Ridlee Wilfong
  Layla Wilfong
  Braelyn Williamson
  Sadie Wires
  Kaila Yocum
   

Ms. Lisa's 2-4 yo. Group 3:

 
  Sydney Barber
  Everly Cosby
  Hadley Creel
  Lucille "Lucy" Fry
  Adalynn Hyre
  Bryn Meredith
  Cameran Meredith
  Emery Pifer
   

Ms. Lisa's 2-4 yo. Group 4:

 
  Myah Griffey
  Elle Polsley
  Blake Smith
  Laura Sutton
  Addilynn VonVille
  Everleigh Williams
  Brailynn Wilson
  Rhiannon Wolfe
   

Ms. Lisa's 4-6 yo. Group 1:

  Kinley Barker
  Reese Berven
  Elsie Cain
  Evelyn Casto
  Aubrey Mae Crislip
  Carlie DeBerry
  Sophia Dight
  Emiree Griffey
   

Ms. Lisa's 4-6 yo. Groups 2 & 3 Combined

  Braelan Golebiewski
  Andie Eschbaugh
  Carmen Harris
  Sofia Jaime
  Averie Lockhart
  Lilly McCoy
  Olivia Mounts
  Maddisyn Parsons
  Blair Schmalz
  Jaclyn Schoenlein
  faylinn shuman
  Roxalynne Small
  Kyrie Ventosa
  Adalyn Walker
  Katherine Woodyard
   
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Becoming a Gel's dancer is a dream come true. The staff are dedicated to the dancers & their program is phenomenal

Vienna Address

1171 46th Street
Vienna WV 26105

Vienna Phone Number

304.295.4140

Email

gelsdancers@aol.com

 

Marietta Address

160 Enterprise Drive
Marietta Ohio 45750

Marietta Phone Number

740.373.8882

Email

gelsdancers@aol.com